C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
19 GOLD CUP BERETTA SPORTING
.
PONTICINO

12/06 - 13/06/2021

P.C. ITINERANTE SPORTING

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TAZIOLI FABIO 2 TS43815 23 23 24 23 93 3 96
2 CARUSO MAURIZIO E UB80014 23 24 24 24 95 95
3 SPADA MICHAEL E UB41391 24 23 24 24 95 95
4 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN E - SG VN80489 23 25 24 23 95 95
5 BOLDRINI FILIPPO E TS25383 21 24 23 25 93 93
6 BUSDRAGHI LUCA E TS80392 20 23 24 25 92 92
7 SACRIPANTI SAMUELE E UB31264 23 24 20 25 92 92
8 SANI MANRICO E LZ95208 20 24 24 24 92 92
9 NESTI MICHAEL E UB91019 24 21 23 24 92 92
10 BULBI FILIPPO 2 ER91937 21 24 24 23 92 92
11 VALERI DANIELE E UB39488 21 24 24 23 92 92
12 ROMAGNOLI LUCA E MR91394 22 24 23 23 92 92
13 SATTA GIORGIO 1 LZ29477 24 23 22 23 92 92
14 MALLEGNI DANIELE E TS1421 23 23 24 22 92 92
15 SPADA VENIERO E UB848 23 21 24 23 91 91
16 CECCHETTI MATTIA 1 UB72387 22 22 22 24 90 90
17 CALO' GIUSEPPE E TS25373 20 23 24 23 90 90
18 MESSORI REMO 2 CP72178 20 24 23 23 90 90
19 DE TOMASI ENRICO E LZ98068 23 22 23 22 90 90
20 LOMBARDI STEFANO E UB91036 23 22 23 22 90 90
21 BAIOCCO ANDREA 1 UB80543 22 23 24 21 90 90
22 MORI GIACOMO E TS6528 20 20 25 24 89 89
23 MERCURI MATTEO 1 MR31205 19 25 21 24 89 89
24 GAETANI ALESSANDRO E - VE TS1834 22 23 20 24 89 89
25 MACUCCI SIMONE E TS91008 21 25 22 21 89 89
26 CIAMPINI MARCO 1 TS83640 22 23 19 24 88 88
27 PUPO GIUSEPPE E - VE TS23670 20 23 22 23 88 88
28 FALSETTACCI GIACOMO 1 TS68080 22 22 23 21 88 88
29 RUSSO PIETRO 1 UB96012 20 20 22 25 87 87
30 MARUZZO NICOLO' 2 - SG ER91955 18 22 23 24 87 87
31 SCALA LUCA 2 TS80738 21 21 23 22 87 87
32 MONTANARI NICCOLO' 3 - SG ER89125 18 25 22 22 87 87
33 MALTESE ALDO E - VE PG88295 23 22 20 22 87 87
34 VITARELLI FEDERICO 3 - SG TS91772 23 21 22 21 87 87
35 ROSSI MAURO 3 UB97016 19 22 24 21 86 86
36 GUERRA DAVIDE 1 PG25188 19 21 23 22 85 85
37 PAMANTINI VINICIO E - VE ER46805 19 23 21 22 85 85
38 BOSI MAURO E - VE ER94959 18 23 23 21 85 85
39 BALLAROTTA NICOLA E TS39506 19 22 23 21 85 85
40 PAGNINI ANDREA 2 TS58093 22 22 16 24 84 84
41 AGRESTI JACOPO 3 TS43147 20 21 20 23 84 84
42 CAMPAGNACCI ALESSIO 3 UB80352 20 21 20 23 84 84
43 CARDINALI ALBERTO 3 MR70472 20 24 20 20 84 84
44 BURRONI MICHELE 1 TS80718 20 23 22 19 84 84
45 SERANGELI LUCA 1 UB31372 20 18 20 25 83 83
46 BORDONI FRANCESCO 1 UB83416 16 20 23 24 83 83
47 GIOVANI MAURIZIO 1 - VE TS184 19 20 21 23 83 83
48 PANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1 TS80699 19 21 20 23 83 83
49 GENNAIOLI MARIO 1 UB13118 19 20 22 22 83 83
50 SIMONI FILIPPO 2 ER88217 19 21 21 22 83 83
51 IULIANELLA FRANCESCO 3 TS94167 20 21 20 22 83 83
52 CANNONI GIANFRANCO 1 - VE TS46072 18 23 21 21 83 83
53 FANCELLO GIANFRANCO 1 UB101855 24 18 20 21 83 83
54 FUSAI ALESSANDRO 3 UB94051 20 20 21 21 82 82
55 BASAGNI LUCA 2 UB96022 20 21 20 21 82 82
56 SBRENNI FABRIZIO 2 LZ75146 19 21 22 20 82 82
57 NESTI PIERGIOVANNI 1 - VE TS41418 19 22 21 20 82 82
58 MENICONI NICOLO' 2 UB88027 21 20 21 20 82 82
59 ANTONI LUCA 2 TS16721 21 22 21 18 82 82
60 SANI DAVIDE 3 TS43590 18 19 22 22 81 81
61 ROVAI PIETRO 3 TS46125 17 22 22 20 81 81
62 EVIRATI ALESSANDRO 2 TS80687 22 22 19 18 81 81
63 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 2 VN43854 18 18 23 21 80 80
64 ANZUINI GIANLUCA 1 LZ43283 18 21 21 20 80 80
65 MAGI STEFANO 2 UB94795 21 18 21 20 80 80
66 SABATINI FEDERICO 2 UB27246 17 23 20 20 80 80
67 BALLERINI MARCO 1 UB101848 21 21 18 20 80 80
68 FOCHESATO LUCIO 1 VN37319 21 23 16 20 80 80
69 RISI ANDREA 2 TS80484 21 19 21 19 80 80
70 NOCENTINI ENRICO 3 TS6156 18 23 20 19 80 80
71 BETTINI IVANO 2 - MA ER3535 20 21 20 19 80 80
72 LORIGA LUCA 3 TS43434 18 22 25 15 80 80
73 FANTOZZI PIER LUIGI 2 TS74137 21 16 20 22 79 79
74 DESIDERI RAFFAELE 3 TS83036 20 16 22 21 79 79
75 MILANESCHI TIZIANO 3 UB100391 19 21 18 21 79 79
76 MARTINELLI DAVIDE 1 UB46327 20 22 18 19 79 79
77 BINI ROBERTO 3 TS96554 18 21 17 22 78 78
78 AMMANNATI STEFANO 1 TS2272 19 20 17 22 78 78
79 ROSSI LORENZO 3 TS80703 15 19 23 21 78 78
80 NARDI MICHELE 3 TS91432 15 20 22 21 78 78
81 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 2 VN48902 20 17 21 20 78 78
82 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 VN27611 21 20 17 20 78 78
83 RACHINI PIERO 3 TS96562 17 20 18 22 77 77
84 RISI ROBERTO E TS80482 16 20 20 21 77 77
85 PUCCI RICCARDO 2 - VE TS1271 15 22 19 21 77 77
86 LOMBARDI ROBERTO 3 TS200083 19 20 18 20 77 77
87 BOCCALI MATTEO 2 UB37373 16 20 22 19 77 77
88 PANIZZA ALESSIA 3 - LA UB13115 16 18 20 22 76 76
89 MARINO CLEMENTE 1 CP41108 18 19 19 20 76 76
90 SFORZI ANTONELLO 3 TS19747 18 20 19 19 76 76
91 ZAMBRINO GRAZIELLA 3 - LA UB88028 19 19 20 18 76 76
92 LUCARINI RAFFAELLO 2 - VE TS19492 17 19 18 21 75 75
93 ZORZI ANDREA 2 VN48899 16 18 22 19 75 75
94 TATICCHI VALTER 3 UB83328 12 20 21 21 74 74
95 CASUCCI DANIELE 3 TS80706 17 18 18 21 74 74
96 TANI CARLO WALTER 1 - MA TS19777 17 17 20 20 74 74
97 CAPANNI FEDERICO 3 TS200105 14 22 19 19 74 74
98 LAZZERONI IACOPO 2 TS39149 17 23 17 17 74 74
99 CORZANI ENRICO 3 TS200221 18 18 15 22 73 73
100 GAMBINI MAURO 3 TS85030 12 21 20 20 73 73
101 FASCETTI ROBERTO 1 TS37128 17 19 17 20 73 73
102 SANTONI LUCA 3 UB1076 17 19 17 20 73 73
103 PARDINI MARCO C 18 20 19 16 73 73
104 BRUNELLI EDOARDO 3 LZ200315 16 24 18 15 73 73
105 SANTINI DANILO 3 TS83568 19 21 18 15 73 73
106 BROGI FABIO 2 TS29012 15 19 15 23 72 72
107 CAMAIANI MIRCO 2 UB91034 14 19 19 20 72 72
108 DURANTINI ALESSANDRO 3 TS200567 15 20 17 20 72 72
109 ZITIELLO NICOLA 3 - MA UB96011 14 19 22 17 72 72
110 MARESCALCHI MARCO 1 TS41489 15 20 20 17 72 72
111 BALDUCCI ROBERTO 3 TS70507 16 20 19 17 72 72
112 BALLAROTTA ANTONIO 2 - VE TS2883 16 19 21 16 72 72
113 TADDEI LEONARDO 3 UB85662 18 17 21 16 72 72
114 FRANCINI DANIELE C 13 20 17 21 71 71
115 GIACOMELLI FABRIZIO 3 ER83136 20 15 19 17 71 71
116 CAVIGLI FRANCO 3 TS88009 18 18 18 17 71 71
117 SORBI LUIGI C 16 17 17 20 70 70
118 CECCHINI DAMIANO 3 - SG UB96018 15 20 16 19 70 70
119 BOSCHINI STEFANO 3 TS88521 15 15 20 19 69 69
120 CALCINARI ANDREA 3 MR200039 13 18 19 19 69 69
121 BIANCALANI FABIO 2 TS17302 16 18 17 18 69 69
122 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA LZ98080 16 17 19 17 69 69
123 BARBIANI NEVIO 3 TS27062 14 21 17 17 69 69
124 SESTINI SIMONA 3 - LA TS25022 15 17 16 20 68 68
125 BURZI ANDREA C 17 15 19 17 68 68
126 NOCENTINI GIUSEPPE 3 - MA TS80762 15 13 18 20 66 66
127 BARSALI FREDA 3 - LA TS80328 15 17 17 17 66 66
128 MANCINI LUCA 3 TS94026 16 17 18 15 66 66
129 MANCINI FRANCO 3 UB96014 14 20 17 15 66 66
130 BUSI ANNALISA 3 - LA TS27063 15 23 13 15 66 66
131 VAN ZYL GIDEON 3 TS94042 13 16 16 20 65 65
132 MANCINI SIMONE C 10 20 19 16 65 65
133 TOSCHI MAURIZIO 3 TS43122 15 19 15 16 65 65
134 CASCIO MARIO 3 - MA UB83017 13 17 15 19 64 64
135 ISOLI GIAMMARCO 3 VN10554 15 17 15 17 64 64
136 BIANCALANI SANDRO 3 TS80398 18 11 19 16 64 64
137 BECHERINI STEFANO 3 UB94040 16 15 17 16 64 64
138 BARTOLINI ANDREA C 17 17 14 16 64 64
139 PANDOLFI STEFANO 3 TS66419 17 16 16 15 64 64
140 RONDINA GIANLUCA 3 TS200135 17 17 17 13 64 64
141 BOTRUGNO EMANUELE 3 TS200079 18 18 15 13 64 64
142 NOCCHI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA TS6739 13 14 18 18 63 63
143 GANOZZI FABIO 2 TS66154 12 16 17 18 63 63
144 BETTI GIOVANNI 3 - VE UB91008 15 13 17 18 63 63
145 UGOLINI PAOLO 3 TS96621 11 15 21 16 63 63
146 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 12 19 16 16 63 63
147 MARLIA LEONARDO 3 TS48494 10 22 17 14 63 63
148 BONECHI MARCELLO 3 - MA TS74038 14 17 13 17 61 61
149 GOTI LEONARDO C 11 13 21 16 61 61
150 TABONE FEDERICO 3 TS91686 17 16 14 14 61 61
151 LUPORINI STEFANO 3 TS94169 12 12 17 19 60 60
152 CHIOVOLONI ELENA 3 - LA TS43811 14 16 14 16 60 60
153 MONNANNI EDOARDO C 13 19 17 11 60 60
154 ROMANELLI SALVATORE 3 PG83297 11 12 19 17 59 59
155 CALOSCI MARCO ANDREA 3 - MA TS80770 9 18 15 17 59 59
156 FINETTI FEDERICO 3 TS200239 12 17 17 13 59 59
157 GAMBINI ANDREA 3 TS60232 13 19 14 13 59 59
158 TAVANTI LUIGI 3 - MA UB88019 10 15 18 15 58 58
159 ORSO NICOLO' 3 VN200304 13 14 18 13 58 58
160 BRILLI DARIO 3 UB94143 14 12 15 16 57 57
161 BECATTINI EROS C 17 11 12 16 56 56
162 BAGLIONI PIERINO 3 - MA TS200454 9 16 10 17 52 52
163 MATTEO CAPACCIOLI C 9 13 11 17 50 50
164 MARTINI RICCARDO 3 TS200350 8 13 14 11 46 46
165 SALVINI LEONARDO C 7 17 12 9 45 45
166 MARCO SERAFINI C 9 11 12 12 44 44
167 SERANGELI MATTEO 3 - SG UB200084 12 12 9 10 43 43
168 MATTEO INNOCENTI C 8 7 13 10 38 38
169 SOLDANI GABRIELE E - VE TS21965 17 14 0 0 31 31
*** CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TAZIOLI FABIO 2 TS43815 23 23 24 23 93 3 96
2 CARUSO MAURIZIO E UB80014 23 24 24 24 95 95
3 SPADA MICHAEL E UB41391 24 23 24 24 95 95
4 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN E - SG VN80489 23 25 24 23 95 95
5 BOLDRINI FILIPPO E TS25383 21 24 23 25 93 93
6 BUSDRAGHI LUCA E TS80392 20 23 24 25 92 92
7 SACRIPANTI SAMUELE E UB31264 23 24 20 25 92 92
8 SANI MANRICO E LZ95208 20 24 24 24 92 92
9 NESTI MICHAEL E UB91019 24 21 23 24 92 92
10 BULBI FILIPPO 2 ER91937 21 24 24 23 92 92
11 VALERI DANIELE E UB39488 21 24 24 23 92 92
12 ROMAGNOLI LUCA E MR91394 22 24 23 23 92 92
13 SATTA GIORGIO 1 LZ29477 24 23 22 23 92 92
14 MALLEGNI DANIELE E TS1421 23 23 24 22 92 92
15 SPADA VENIERO E UB848 23 21 24 23 91 91
16 CECCHETTI MATTIA 1 UB72387 22 22 22 24 90 90
17 CALO' GIUSEPPE E TS25373 20 23 24 23 90 90
18 MESSORI REMO 2 CP72178 20 24 23 23 90 90
19 DE TOMASI ENRICO E LZ98068 23 22 23 22 90 90
20 LOMBARDI STEFANO E UB91036 23 22 23 22 90 90
21 BAIOCCO ANDREA 1 UB80543 22 23 24 21 90 90
22 MORI GIACOMO E TS6528 20 20 25 24 89 89
23 MERCURI MATTEO 1 MR31205 19 25 21 24 89 89
24 GAETANI ALESSANDRO E - VE TS1834 22 23 20 24 89 89
25 MACUCCI SIMONE E TS91008 21 25 22 21 89 89
26 CIAMPINI MARCO 1 TS83640 22 23 19 24 88 88
27 PUPO GIUSEPPE E - VE TS23670 20 23 22 23 88 88
28 FALSETTACCI GIACOMO 1 TS68080 22 22 23 21 88 88
29 RUSSO PIETRO 1 UB96012 20 20 22 25 87 87
30 MARUZZO NICOLO' 2 - SG ER91955 18 22 23 24 87 87
31 SCALA LUCA 2 TS80738 21 21 23 22 87 87
32 MONTANARI NICCOLO' 3 - SG ER89125 18 25 22 22 87 87
33 MALTESE ALDO E - VE PG88295 23 22 20 22 87 87
34 VITARELLI FEDERICO 3 - SG TS91772 23 21 22 21 87 87
35 ROSSI MAURO 3 UB97016 19 22 24 21 86 86
36 GUERRA DAVIDE 1 PG25188 19 21 23 22 85 85
37 PAMANTINI VINICIO E - VE ER46805 19 23 21 22 85 85
38 BOSI MAURO E - VE ER94959 18 23 23 21 85 85
39 BALLAROTTA NICOLA E TS39506 19 22 23 21 85 85
40 PAGNINI ANDREA 2 TS58093 22 22 16 24 84 84
41 AGRESTI JACOPO 3 TS43147 20 21 20 23 84 84
42 CAMPAGNACCI ALESSIO 3 UB80352 20 21 20 23 84 84
43 CARDINALI ALBERTO 3 MR70472 20 24 20 20 84 84
44 BURRONI MICHELE 1 TS80718 20 23 22 19 84 84
45 SERANGELI LUCA 1 UB31372 20 18 20 25 83 83
46 BORDONI FRANCESCO 1 UB83416 16 20 23 24 83 83
47 GIOVANI MAURIZIO 1 - VE TS184 19 20 21 23 83 83
48 PANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1 TS80699 19 21 20 23 83 83
49 GENNAIOLI MARIO 1 UB13118 19 20 22 22 83 83
50 SIMONI FILIPPO 2 ER88217 19 21 21 22 83 83
51 IULIANELLA FRANCESCO 3 TS94167 20 21 20 22 83 83
52 CANNONI GIANFRANCO 1 - VE TS46072 18 23 21 21 83 83
53 FANCELLO GIANFRANCO 1 UB101855 24 18 20 21 83 83
54 FUSAI ALESSANDRO 3 UB94051 20 20 21 21 82 82
55 BASAGNI LUCA 2 UB96022 20 21 20 21 82 82
56 SBRENNI FABRIZIO 2 LZ75146 19 21 22 20 82 82
57 NESTI PIERGIOVANNI 1 - VE TS41418 19 22 21 20 82 82
58 MENICONI NICOLO' 2 UB88027 21 20 21 20 82 82
59 ANTONI LUCA 2 TS16721 21 22 21 18 82 82
60 SANI DAVIDE 3 TS43590 18 19 22 22 81 81
61 ROVAI PIETRO 3 TS46125 17 22 22 20 81 81
62 EVIRATI ALESSANDRO 2 TS80687 22 22 19 18 81 81
63 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 2 VN43854 18 18 23 21 80 80
64 ANZUINI GIANLUCA 1 LZ43283 18 21 21 20 80 80
65 MAGI STEFANO 2 UB94795 21 18 21 20 80 80
66 SABATINI FEDERICO 2 UB27246 17 23 20 20 80 80
67 BALLERINI MARCO 1 UB101848 21 21 18 20 80 80
68 FOCHESATO LUCIO 1 VN37319 21 23 16 20 80 80
69 RISI ANDREA 2 TS80484 21 19 21 19 80 80
70 NOCENTINI ENRICO 3 TS6156 18 23 20 19 80 80
71 BETTINI IVANO 2 - MA ER3535 20 21 20 19 80 80
72 LORIGA LUCA 3 TS43434 18 22 25 15 80 80
73 FANTOZZI PIER LUIGI 2 TS74137 21 16 20 22 79 79
74 DESIDERI RAFFAELE 3 TS83036 20 16 22 21 79 79
75 MILANESCHI TIZIANO 3 UB100391 19 21 18 21 79 79
76 MARTINELLI DAVIDE 1 UB46327 20 22 18 19 79 79
77 BINI ROBERTO 3 TS96554 18 21 17 22 78 78
78 AMMANNATI STEFANO 1 TS2272 19 20 17 22 78 78
79 ROSSI LORENZO 3 TS80703 15 19 23 21 78 78
80 NARDI MICHELE 3 TS91432 15 20 22 21 78 78
81 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 2 VN48902 20 17 21 20 78 78
82 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 VN27611 21 20 17 20 78 78
83 RACHINI PIERO 3 TS96562 17 20 18 22 77 77
84 RISI ROBERTO E TS80482 16 20 20 21 77 77
85 PUCCI RICCARDO 2 - VE TS1271 15 22 19 21 77 77
86 LOMBARDI ROBERTO 3 TS200083 19 20 18 20 77 77
87 BOCCALI MATTEO 2 UB37373 16 20 22 19 77 77
88 PANIZZA ALESSIA 3 - LA UB13115 16 18 20 22 76 76
89 MARINO CLEMENTE 1 CP41108 18 19 19 20 76 76
90 SFORZI ANTONELLO 3 TS19747 18 20 19 19 76 76
91 ZAMBRINO GRAZIELLA 3 - LA UB88028 19 19 20 18 76 76
92 LUCARINI RAFFAELLO 2 - VE TS19492 17 19 18 21 75 75
93 ZORZI ANDREA 2 VN48899 16 18 22 19 75 75
94 TATICCHI VALTER 3 UB83328 12 20 21 21 74 74
95 CASUCCI DANIELE 3 TS80706 17 18 18 21 74 74
96 TANI CARLO WALTER 1 - MA TS19777 17 17 20 20 74 74
97 CAPANNI FEDERICO 3 TS200105 14 22 19 19 74 74
98 LAZZERONI IACOPO 2 TS39149 17 23 17 17 74 74
99 CORZANI ENRICO 3 TS200221 18 18 15 22 73 73
100 GAMBINI MAURO 3 TS85030 12 21 20 20 73 73
101 FASCETTI ROBERTO 1 TS37128 17 19 17 20 73 73
102 SANTONI LUCA 3 UB1076 17 19 17 20 73 73
103 PARDINI MARCO C 18 20 19 16 73 73
104 BRUNELLI EDOARDO 3 LZ200315 16 24 18 15 73 73
105 SANTINI DANILO 3 TS83568 19 21 18 15 73 73
106 BROGI FABIO 2 TS29012 15 19 15 23 72 72
107 CAMAIANI MIRCO 2 UB91034 14 19 19 20 72 72
108 DURANTINI ALESSANDRO 3 TS200567 15 20 17 20 72 72
109 ZITIELLO NICOLA 3 - MA UB96011 14 19 22 17 72 72
110 MARESCALCHI MARCO 1 TS41489 15 20 20 17 72 72
111 BALDUCCI ROBERTO 3 TS70507 16 20 19 17 72 72
112 BALLAROTTA ANTONIO 2 - VE TS2883 16 19 21 16 72 72
113 TADDEI LEONARDO 3 UB85662 18 17 21 16 72 72
114 FRANCINI DANIELE C 13 20 17 21 71 71
115 GIACOMELLI FABRIZIO 3 ER83136 20 15 19 17 71 71
116 CAVIGLI FRANCO 3 TS88009 18 18 18 17 71 71
117 SORBI LUIGI C 16 17 17 20 70 70
118 CECCHINI DAMIANO 3 - SG UB96018 15 20 16 19 70 70
119 BOSCHINI STEFANO 3 TS88521 15 15 20 19 69 69
120 CALCINARI ANDREA 3 MR200039 13 18 19 19 69 69
121 BIANCALANI FABIO 2 TS17302 16 18 17 18 69 69
122 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA LZ98080 16 17 19 17 69 69
123 BARBIANI NEVIO 3 TS27062 14 21 17 17 69 69
124 SESTINI SIMONA 3 - LA TS25022 15 17 16 20 68 68
125 BURZI ANDREA C 17 15 19 17 68 68
126 NOCENTINI GIUSEPPE 3 - MA TS80762 15 13 18 20 66 66
127 BARSALI FREDA 3 - LA TS80328 15 17 17 17 66 66
128 MANCINI LUCA 3 TS94026 16 17 18 15 66 66
129 MANCINI FRANCO 3 UB96014 14 20 17 15 66 66
130 BUSI ANNALISA 3 - LA TS27063 15 23 13 15 66 66
131 VAN ZYL GIDEON 3 TS94042 13 16 16 20 65 65
132 MANCINI SIMONE C 10 20 19 16 65 65
133 TOSCHI MAURIZIO 3 TS43122 15 19 15 16 65 65
134 CASCIO MARIO 3 - MA UB83017 13 17 15 19 64 64
135 ISOLI GIAMMARCO 3 VN10554 15 17 15 17 64 64
136 BIANCALANI SANDRO 3 TS80398 18 11 19 16 64 64
137 BECHERINI STEFANO 3 UB94040 16 15 17 16 64 64
138 BARTOLINI ANDREA C 17 17 14 16 64 64
139 PANDOLFI STEFANO 3 TS66419 17 16 16 15 64 64
140 RONDINA GIANLUCA 3 TS200135 17 17 17 13 64 64
141 BOTRUGNO EMANUELE 3 TS200079 18 18 15 13 64 64
142 NOCCHI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA TS6739 13 14 18 18 63 63
143 GANOZZI FABIO 2 TS66154 12 16 17 18 63 63
144 BETTI GIOVANNI 3 - VE UB91008 15 13 17 18 63 63
145 UGOLINI PAOLO 3 TS96621 11 15 21 16 63 63
146 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 12 19 16 16 63 63
147 MARLIA LEONARDO 3 TS48494 10 22 17 14 63 63
148 BONECHI MARCELLO 3 - MA TS74038 14 17 13 17 61 61
149 GOTI LEONARDO C 11 13 21 16 61 61
150 TABONE FEDERICO 3 TS91686 17 16 14 14 61 61
151 LUPORINI STEFANO 3 TS94169 12 12 17 19 60 60
152 CHIOVOLONI ELENA 3 - LA TS43811 14 16 14 16 60 60
153 MONNANNI EDOARDO C 13 19 17 11 60 60
154 ROMANELLI SALVATORE 3 PG83297 11 12 19 17 59 59
155 CALOSCI MARCO ANDREA 3 - MA TS80770 9 18 15 17 59 59
156 FINETTI FEDERICO 3 TS200239 12 17 17 13 59 59
157 GAMBINI ANDREA 3 TS60232 13 19 14 13 59 59
158 TAVANTI LUIGI 3 - MA UB88019 10 15 18 15 58 58
159 ORSO NICOLO' 3 VN200304 13 14 18 13 58 58
160 BRILLI DARIO 3 UB94143 14 12 15 16 57 57
161 BECATTINI EROS C 17 11 12 16 56 56
162 BAGLIONI PIERINO 3 - MA TS200454 9 16 10 17 52 52
163 MATTEO CAPACCIOLI C 9 13 11 17 50 50
164 MARTINI RICCARDO 3 TS200350 8 13 14 11 46 46
165 SALVINI LEONARDO C 7 17 12 9 45 45
166 MARCO SERAFINI C 9 11 12 12 44 44
167 SERANGELI MATTEO 3 - SG UB200084 12 12 9 10 43 43
168 MATTEO INNOCENTI C 8 7 13 10 38 38
169 SOLDANI GABRIELE E - VE TS21965 17 14 0 0 31 31
*** CLASSIFICA CAT. ECCEL ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CARUSO MAURIZIO E UB80014 23 24 24 24 95 95
2 SPADA MICHAEL E UB41391 24 23 24 24 95 95
3 BOLDRINI FILIPPO E TS25383 21 24 23 25 93 93
4 BUSDRAGHI LUCA E TS80392 20 23 24 25 92 92
5 SACRIPANTI SAMUELE E UB31264 23 24 20 25 92 92
6 SANI MANRICO E LZ95208 20 24 24 24 92 92
7 NESTI MICHAEL E UB91019 24 21 23 24 92 92
8 VALERI DANIELE E UB39488 21 24 24 23 92 92
9 ROMAGNOLI LUCA E MR91394 22 24 23 23 92 92
10 MALLEGNI DANIELE E TS1421 23 23 24 22 92 92
11 SPADA VENIERO E UB848 23 21 24 23 91 91
12 CALO' GIUSEPPE E TS25373 20 23 24 23 90 90
13 DE TOMASI ENRICO E LZ98068 23 22 23 22 90 90
14 LOMBARDI STEFANO E UB91036 23 22 23 22 90 90
15 MORI GIACOMO E TS6528 20 20 25 24 89 89
16 MACUCCI SIMONE E TS91008 21 25 22 21 89 89
17 BALLAROTTA NICOLA E TS39506 19 22 23 21 85 85
18 RISI ROBERTO E TS80482 16 20 20 21 77 77
*** CLASSIFICA CAT. PRIMA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SATTA GIORGIO 1 LZ29477 24 23 22 23 92 92
2 CECCHETTI MATTIA 1 UB72387 22 22 22 24 90 90
3 BAIOCCO ANDREA 1 UB80543 22 23 24 21 90 90
4 MERCURI MATTEO 1 MR31205 19 25 21 24 89 89
5 CIAMPINI MARCO 1 TS83640 22 23 19 24 88 88
6 FALSETTACCI GIACOMO 1 TS68080 22 22 23 21 88 88
7 RUSSO PIETRO 1 UB96012 20 20 22 25 87 87
8 GUERRA DAVIDE 1 PG25188 19 21 23 22 85 85
9 BURRONI MICHELE 1 TS80718 20 23 22 19 84 84
10 SERANGELI LUCA 1 UB31372 20 18 20 25 83 83
11 BORDONI FRANCESCO 1 UB83416 16 20 23 24 83 83
12 PANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1 TS80699 19 21 20 23 83 83
13 GENNAIOLI MARIO 1 UB13118 19 20 22 22 83 83
14 FANCELLO GIANFRANCO 1 UB101855 24 18 20 21 83 83
15 ANZUINI GIANLUCA 1 LZ43283 18 21 21 20 80 80
16 BALLERINI MARCO 1 UB101848 21 21 18 20 80 80
17 FOCHESATO LUCIO 1 VN37319 21 23 16 20 80 80
18 MARTINELLI DAVIDE 1 UB46327 20 22 18 19 79 79
19 AMMANNATI STEFANO 1 TS2272 19 20 17 22 78 78
20 MARINO CLEMENTE 1 CP41108 18 19 19 20 76 76
21 FASCETTI ROBERTO 1 TS37128 17 19 17 20 73 73
22 MARESCALCHI MARCO 1 TS41489 15 20 20 17 72 72
*** CLASSIFICA CAT. SECON ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TAZIOLI FABIO 2 TS43815 23 23 24 23 93 3 96
2 BULBI FILIPPO 2 ER91937 21 24 24 23 92 92
3 MESSORI REMO 2 CP72178 20 24 23 23 90 90
4 SCALA LUCA 2 TS80738 21 21 23 22 87 87
5 PAGNINI ANDREA 2 TS58093 22 22 16 24 84 84
6 SIMONI FILIPPO 2 ER88217 19 21 21 22 83 83
7 BASAGNI LUCA 2 UB96022 20 21 20 21 82 82
8 SBRENNI FABRIZIO 2 LZ75146 19 21 22 20 82 82
9 MENICONI NICOLO' 2 UB88027 21 20 21 20 82 82
10 ANTONI LUCA 2 TS16721 21 22 21 18 82 82
11 EVIRATI ALESSANDRO 2 TS80687 22 22 19 18 81 81
12 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 2 VN43854 18 18 23 21 80 80
13 MAGI STEFANO 2 UB94795 21 18 21 20 80 80
14 SABATINI FEDERICO 2 UB27246 17 23 20 20 80 80
15 RISI ANDREA 2 TS80484 21 19 21 19 80 80
16 FANTOZZI PIER LUIGI 2 TS74137 21 16 20 22 79 79
17 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 2 VN48902 20 17 21 20 78 78
18 BOCCALI MATTEO 2 UB37373 16 20 22 19 77 77
19 ZORZI ANDREA 2 VN48899 16 18 22 19 75 75
20 LAZZERONI IACOPO 2 TS39149 17 23 17 17 74 74
21 BROGI FABIO 2 TS29012 15 19 15 23 72 72
22 CAMAIANI MIRCO 2 UB91034 14 19 19 20 72 72
23 BIANCALANI FABIO 2 TS17302 16 18 17 18 69 69
24 GANOZZI FABIO 2 TS66154 12 16 17 18 63 63
*** CLASSIFICA CAT. TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ROSSI MAURO 3 UB97016 19 22 24 21 86 86
2 AGRESTI JACOPO 3 TS43147 20 21 20 23 84 84
3 CAMPAGNACCI ALESSIO 3 UB80352 20 21 20 23 84 84
4 CARDINALI ALBERTO 3 MR70472 20 24 20 20 84 84
5 IULIANELLA FRANCESCO 3 TS94167 20 21 20 22 83 83
6 FUSAI ALESSANDRO 3 UB94051 20 20 21 21 82 82
7 SANI DAVIDE 3 TS43590 18 19 22 22 81 81
8 ROVAI PIETRO 3 TS46125 17 22 22 20 81 81
9 NOCENTINI ENRICO 3 TS6156 18 23 20 19 80 80
10 LORIGA LUCA 3 TS43434 18 22 25 15 80 80
11 DESIDERI RAFFAELE 3 TS83036 20 16 22 21 79 79
12 MILANESCHI TIZIANO 3 UB100391 19 21 18 21 79 79
13 BINI ROBERTO 3 TS96554 18 21 17 22 78 78
14 ROSSI LORENZO 3 TS80703 15 19 23 21 78 78
15 NARDI MICHELE 3 TS91432 15 20 22 21 78 78
16 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 VN27611 21 20 17 20 78 78
17 RACHINI PIERO 3 TS96562 17 20 18 22 77 77
18 LOMBARDI ROBERTO 3 TS200083 19 20 18 20 77 77
19 SFORZI ANTONELLO 3 TS19747 18 20 19 19 76 76
20 TATICCHI VALTER 3 UB83328 12 20 21 21 74 74
21 CASUCCI DANIELE 3 TS80706 17 18 18 21 74 74
22 CAPANNI FEDERICO 3 TS200105 14 22 19 19 74 74
23 CORZANI ENRICO 3 TS200221 18 18 15 22 73 73
24 GAMBINI MAURO 3 TS85030 12 21 20 20 73 73
25 SANTONI LUCA 3 UB1076 17 19 17 20 73 73
26 BRUNELLI EDOARDO 3 LZ200315 16 24 18 15 73 73
27 SANTINI DANILO 3 TS83568 19 21 18 15 73 73
28 DURANTINI ALESSANDRO 3 TS200567 15 20 17 20 72 72
29 BALDUCCI ROBERTO 3 TS70507 16 20 19 17 72 72
30 TADDEI LEONARDO 3 UB85662 18 17 21 16 72 72
31 GIACOMELLI FABRIZIO 3 ER83136 20 15 19 17 71 71
32 CAVIGLI FRANCO 3 TS88009 18 18 18 17 71 71
33 BOSCHINI STEFANO 3 TS88521 15 15 20 19 69 69
34 CALCINARI ANDREA 3 MR200039 13 18 19 19 69 69
35 BARBIANI NEVIO 3 TS27062 14 21 17 17 69 69
36 MANCINI LUCA 3 TS94026 16 17 18 15 66 66
37 MANCINI FRANCO 3 UB96014 14 20 17 15 66 66
38 VAN ZYL GIDEON 3 TS94042 13 16 16 20 65 65
39 TOSCHI MAURIZIO 3 TS43122 15 19 15 16 65 65
40 ISOLI GIAMMARCO 3 VN10554 15 17 15 17 64 64
41 BIANCALANI SANDRO 3 TS80398 18 11 19 16 64 64
42 BECHERINI STEFANO 3 UB94040 16 15 17 16 64 64
43 PANDOLFI STEFANO 3 TS66419 17 16 16 15 64 64
44 RONDINA GIANLUCA 3 TS200135 17 17 17 13 64 64
45 BOTRUGNO EMANUELE 3 TS200079 18 18 15 13 64 64
46 UGOLINI PAOLO 3 TS96621 11 15 21 16 63 63
47 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 12 19 16 16 63 63
48 MARLIA LEONARDO 3 TS48494 10 22 17 14 63 63
49 TABONE FEDERICO 3 TS91686 17 16 14 14 61 61
50 LUPORINI STEFANO 3 TS94169 12 12 17 19 60 60
51 ROMANELLI SALVATORE 3 PG83297 11 12 19 17 59 59
52 FINETTI FEDERICO 3 TS200239 12 17 17 13 59 59
53 GAMBINI ANDREA 3 TS60232 13 19 14 13 59 59
54 ORSO NICOLO' 3 VN200304 13 14 18 13 58 58
55 BRILLI DARIO 3 UB94143 14 12 15 16 57 57
56 MARTINI RICCARDO 3 TS200350 8 13 14 11 46 46
*** CLASSIFICA AMATORI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PARDINI MARCO C 18 20 19 16 73 73
2 FRANCINI DANIELE C 13 20 17 21 71 71
3 SORBI LUIGI C 16 17 17 20 70 70
4 BURZI ANDREA C 17 15 19 17 68 68
5 MANCINI SIMONE C 10 20 19 16 65 65
6 BARTOLINI ANDREA C 17 17 14 16 64 64
7 GOTI LEONARDO C 11 13 21 16 61 61
8 MONNANNI EDOARDO C 13 19 17 11 60 60
9 BECATTINI EROS C 17 11 12 16 56 56
10 MATTEO CAPACCIOLI C 9 13 11 17 50 50
11 SALVINI LEONARDO C 7 17 12 9 45 45
12 MARCO SERAFINI C 9 11 12 12 44 44
13 MATTEO INNOCENTI C 8 7 13 10 38 38
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PANIZZA ALESSIA 3 - LA UB13115 16 18 20 22 76 76
2 ZAMBRINO GRAZIELLA 3 - LA UB88028 19 19 20 18 76 76
3 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA LZ98080 16 17 19 17 69 69
4 SESTINI SIMONA 3 - LA TS25022 15 17 16 20 68 68
5 BARSALI FREDA 3 - LA TS80328 15 17 17 17 66 66
6 BUSI ANNALISA 3 - LA TS27063 15 23 13 15 66 66
7 CHIOVOLONI ELENA 3 - LA TS43811 14 16 14 16 60 60
*** CLASSIFICA SENIOR ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GAETANI ALESSANDRO E - VE TS1834 22 23 20 24 89 89
2 PUPO GIUSEPPE E - VE TS23670 20 23 22 23 88 88
3 MALTESE ALDO E - VE PG88295 23 22 20 22 87 87
4 PAMANTINI VINICIO E - VE ER46805 19 23 21 22 85 85
5 BOSI MAURO E - VE ER94959 18 23 23 21 85 85
6 GIOVANI MAURIZIO 1 - VE TS184 19 20 21 23 83 83
7 CANNONI GIANFRANCO 1 - VE TS46072 18 23 21 21 83 83
8 NESTI PIERGIOVANNI 1 - VE TS41418 19 22 21 20 82 82
9 PUCCI RICCARDO 2 - VE TS1271 15 22 19 21 77 77
10 LUCARINI RAFFAELLO 2 - VE TS19492 17 19 18 21 75 75
11 BALLAROTTA ANTONIO 2 - VE TS2883 16 19 21 16 72 72
12 BETTI GIOVANNI 3 - VE UB91008 15 13 17 18 63 63
13 SOLDANI GABRIELE E - VE TS21965 17 14 0 0 31 31
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN E - SG VN80489 23 25 24 23 95 95
2 MARUZZO NICOLO' 2 - SG ER91955 18 22 23 24 87 87
3 MONTANARI NICCOLO' 3 - SG ER89125 18 25 22 22 87 87
4 VITARELLI FEDERICO 3 - SG TS91772 23 21 22 21 87 87
5 CECCHINI DAMIANO 3 - SG UB96018 15 20 16 19 70 70
6 SERANGELI MATTEO 3 - SG UB200084 12 12 9 10 43 43
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BETTINI IVANO 2 - MA ER3535 20 21 20 19 80 80
2 TANI CARLO WALTER 1 - MA TS19777 17 17 20 20 74 74
3 ZITIELLO NICOLA 3 - MA UB96011 14 19 22 17 72 72
4 NOCENTINI GIUSEPPE 3 - MA TS80762 15 13 18 20 66 66
5 CASCIO MARIO 3 - MA UB83017 13 17 15 19 64 64
6 NOCCHI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA TS6739 13 14 18 18 63 63
7 BONECHI MARCELLO 3 - MA TS74038 14 17 13 17 61 61
8 CALOSCI MARCO ANDREA 3 - MA TS80770 9 18 15 17 59 59
9 TAVANTI LUIGI 3 - MA UB88019 10 15 18 15 58 58
10 BAGLIONI PIERINO 3 - MA TS200454 9 16 10 17 52 52